анализ

 

Результаты олимпиады по ИСТОРИИ

9 класс

ФИ участника

ЗАДАНИЯ

эссе

(maxi-50б.)

Итого:

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

=

 

 

Манукян Лусапер

4

2

0

1

0

2

0

0

2

0

11

10

21

Коткова татьяна

2

0

3

2

0

1

7

2

1

0

11

0

11

Гарматина Анна

4

0

1

0

0

3

1

2

1

0

12

5

17

Шекерук Ангелина

2

1

1

4

0

4

0

2

0

0

14

5

19

Ковалевский Вадим

0

0

1

0

0

2

0

2

1

0

6

0

6

Семашко Юлия

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

2

Михайличенко М.

0

0

1

2

0

1

0

1

1

0

6

10

16

Бакуменко Анна

2

0

1

1

0

2

0

1

0

0

7

5

12

Загородский Владим

2

0

1

0

0

4

2

1

1

0

11

30

41

Шашолко Татьяна

4

1

1

2

0

3

0

1

1

0

13

20

33

Ивановская Алекс.

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

2

итого:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ЧЛЕНЫ ЖЮРИ: Шевченко Е.В. –

Андриенко О.В. –

Сапач О.В. -

Сафарова А.И. –

Шевцов А.В. –

 

 

 

16 ноября 2012г.

 

Результаты олимпиады по ИСТОРИИ

10 класс

 

ФИ участника

ЗАДАНИЯ

эссе

(maxi-50б.)

Итого:

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

=

 

 

Величко Елена

1

0

2

1

0

6

2

0

3

5

20

30

50

Капшук Алина

7

0

4

1

0

1

3

2

0

5

23

3

26

Семилетова Ирина

6

2

5

3

0

2

2

0

3

5

28

40

68

Зонов Егор

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

5

6

Варданян Анаит

9

1

0

2

0

1

2

0

0

0

15

20

35

Малохатка Екатерина

5

1

0

1

0

1

1

0

0

0

9

10

19

Надтока Юлия

1

1

0

0

0

3

0

2

0

0

7

3

10

Асриян Артём

0

0

1

1

0

3

0

0

0

0

5

5

10

Нестеренко Николай

1

1

5

1

0

6

1

0

0

5

20

35

55

Дядичко Дмитрий

6

1

1

2

0

6

3

0

0

5

24

40

44

Климов Александр

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

3

0

3

Спыну Владислав

5

1

1

0

3

3

2

2

0

0

17

3

20

Гуреев Иван

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

итого:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ЧЛЕНЫ ЖЮРИ: Шевченко Е.В. –

Андриенко О.В. –

Сапач О.В. -

Сафарова А.И. –

Шевцов А.В. –

 

16 ноября 2012г.

 

Результаты олимпиады по ИСТОРИИ

11 класс

 

ФИ участника

ЗАДАНИЯ

эссе

(maxi-50б.)

Итого:

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

=

 

 

Николаева Анна

5

2

0

3

0

3

0

2

1

0

14

20

34

Славянская Анастасия

0

1

0

4

0

0

0

1

0

0

6

5

11

Шурупова Елена

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

1

Генус Владислав

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

1

2

0

5

5

10

Карташова Каролина

2

3

2

4

5

6

2

10

5

0

39

50

89

Игнатенко Наталья

5

1

2

0

0

2

2

1

1

0

14

10

24

Семейникова Люда

3

2

2

2

2

0

0

5

3

0

19

20

39

Тарасенко Евгения

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

итого:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ЧЛЕНЫ ЖЮРИ: Шевченко Е.В. –

Андриенко О.В. –

Сапач О.В. -

Сафарова А.И. –

Шевцов А.В. –

 

 



Карта сайта Версия для печати © 2009 - 2017 Администрация Ростовской области