18 ноября 2013г.

 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ОЛИМПИАДЫ ПО МАТЕМАТИКЕ (maxi – 35б.)

 

№ п/п

ФИ

участника

ОУ

задачи

общий балл

№ 1

№ 2

№ 3

№ 4

№ 5

8 класс

1

Сорокина Арина

СОШ № 1

0

7

1

0

0

8

2

Долгов Никита

СОШ № 3

0

0

0

0

7

7

3

Синельник Леонид

СОШ № 9

7

0

0

0

0

7

4

Лобкова Юлия

СОШ № 9

6

0

0

0

0

6

5

Епатко Мария

СОШ № 9

5

0

0

0

0

5

6

Шестак Никита

СОШ № 2

0

0

0

0

1

1

7

Манукян Ашот

СОШ № 1

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Мамреян Рузанна

СОШ № 2

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Бирюкова Анастасия

СОШ № 8

0

0

0

0

0

0

9 класс

10

Мышакина Анна

СОШ № 3

0

7

0

-

7

14

11

Буряков Сергей

СОШ № 1

0

4

1

-

-

5

12

Маметьева Екатерина

СОШ № 7

2

0

0

0

0

2

13

Тюрина Екатерина

СОШ № 8

2

0

0

-

0

2

14

Ким Ангелина

СОШ № 4

0

0

1

0

0

1

15

Чернов Стас

СОШ № 9

0

1

0

0

0

1

16

Терлицкая Виктория

СОШ № 7

0

0

-

-

0

0

17

Анищенко Евгения

СОШ № 8

0

2

0

0

0

0

18

Айвазова Елена

СОШ № 9

0

0

0

-

0

0

19

Кривицкий Роман

СОШ № 2

-

-

-

-

-

-

20

Твердохлебова Ольга

СОШ № 2

-

-

-

-

-

-

10 класс

21

Салманов Вячеслав

СОШ № 3

-

6

-

7

-

13

22

Любимая Диана

СОШ № 1

2

2

0

4

0

8

23

Кандыбка Яна

СОШ № 9

-

-

-

4

-

4

24

Тараненко Роман

СОШ № 9

0

-

 

4

0

4

25

Огай Александра

СОШ № 7

0

-

1

1

1

3

26

Манукян Лусапер

СОШ № 1

0

0

0

1

0

1

27

Медведев Михаил

СОШ № 7

1

0

0

0

0

1

28

Карнаухова Виктория

СОШ № 8

0

0

0

0

0

0

29

Ковалевский Вадим

СОШ № 4

0

-

0

-

0

0

30

Семенков Дмитрий

СОШ № 2

0

-

-

0

0

0

31

Шамшура Дарья

СОШ № 2

-

-

-

-

-

-

11 класс

32

Дядичко Дмитрий

СОШ № 9

0

2

-

0

3

5

33

Спыну Владислав

СОШ № 9

0

0

5

0

0

5

34

Нестеренко Николай

СОШ № 7

0

-

0

1

3

4

35

Дуброва Виктория

СОШ № 1

0

3

0

0

0

3

36

Сосина Вероника

СОШ № 4

0

0

-

0

3

3

37

Семилетова Ирина

СОШ № 1

1

0

0

0

-

1

38

Винтер Никита

СОШ № 9

0

0

-

1

-

1

39

Баранников Серафим

СОШ № 8

0

0

0

-

-

0

40

Луценко Леонид

СОШ № 8

0

-

-

-

-

0

41

Кузьмин Давид

СОШ № 1

-

-

-

-

-

-

42

Писанко Анастасия

СОШ № 2

-

-

-

-

-

-

43

Самойленко Алина

СОШ № 2

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

ПРЕДСЕДАТЕЛЬ ПРЕДМЕТНОЙ КОМИССИИ:                           Л.И. Дуднакоа

ЧЛЕНЫ ПРЕДМЕТНОЙ КОМИССИИ:                                          Р.Г. Элизбарян

                                                                                                    С.В. Скороходова

                                                                                                     А.В. Дуваненко

                                                                                                     Е.Н. Соловьёва

                                                                                                     И.А. Лебедева