25 НОЯБРЯ 2013г.

ОЦЕНОЧНЫЙ ЛИСТ ПО ФИЗКУЛЬТУРЕ

ДЕВОЧКИ

№ п/п

ФИ

 участника

 

класс

 

ОУ

 

Бег

Гимнас-тика

Спортивные игры

 

Тест

 

ИТОГО

Баскетбол

1

Ли Евгения

8

СОШ № 4

24

10

21

12

67

2

Рыбянцева Наталья

8

СОШ № 4

24

10

19

11

64

3

Чайкина Анна

7

СОШ № 7

25

-

25

8

58

4

Асланян Мане

8

СОШ № 2

0

8

22

8

38

5

Троицкая Ольга

8

СОШ № 2

0

8

9

8

25

6

Шейн Анна

11

СОШ № 7

25

0

25

11

61

7

Карнаухова Виктория

10

СОШ № 8

25

0

25

10

60

8

Горшенина Дарья

9

СОШ № 9

25

0

23

7

55

9

Молчанова Наталья

9

СОШ № 1

25

7

3

8

43

10

Копылова Виктория

9

СОШ № 2

13

13

5

9

40

11

Караулова Дарья

9

СОШ № 6

0

0

25

8

33

12

Лыгина Анастасия

9

СОШ № 1

7

4

6

11

28

13

Османова Аминат

10

СОШ № 8

-

-

-

-

-

 

МАЛЬЧИКИ

№ п/п

ФИ

 участника

 

класс

 

ОУ

 

Бег

Гимнас-тика

Спортивные игры

 

Тест

 

ИТОГО

Футбол

1

Дядичко Дмитрий

11

СОШ № 9

25

12

9

11

57

2

Гриценко Сергей

9

СОШ № 9

25

12

2

12

51

3

Кулагин Александр

9

СОШ № 1

22

9

10

9

50

4

Сергеев Андрей

11

СОШ № 8

25

10

0

15

50

5

Гнидин Максим

10

СОШ № 6

24

14

0

11

49

6

Горбанёв Илья

8

СОШ № 7

25

5

8

9

47

7

Нестеренко Николай

11

СОШ № 7

25

10

0

11

46

8

Яковенко Семён

9

СОШ № 9

16

9

14

7

46

9

Киреев Александр

8

СОШ № 2

0

15

22

8

45

10

Маленький Алексей

11

СОШ № 6

19

12

0

10

41

11

Даниленко Дмитрий

11

СОШ № 9

21

12

0

6

39

12

Затулин Сергей

9

СОШ № 8

14

9

0

10

33

13

Шаров Александр

11

СОШ № 4

18

8

0

7

33

14

Кондратенко Вадим

9

СОШ № 1

15

0

0

14

29

15

Караулов Данил

9

СОШ № 6

18

0

0

9

27

16

Гайко Николай

9

СОШ № 6

15

0

0

9

24

17

Морозов Анатолий

8

СОШ № 2

0

10

7

6

23

18

Наретя Алексей

9

СОШ № 4

5

6

2

7

20

19

Агишев Назар

9

СОШ № 9

4

5

0

7

16

20

Поздняков Евгений

11

СОШ № 2

0

5

1

10

16

 

                       ПРЕДСЕДАТЕЛЬ ПРЕДМЕТНОЙ КОМИССИИ                            С.В. Репка

 ЧЛЕНЫ ПРЕДМЕТНОЙ КОМИССИИ            А.И. Мальцев       С.О. Сердюков        С.С.Шевченко